eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Script start
Timing: Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Module end 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head.tpl:7[0] Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Variable 'pagedata' is already defined.
Warning: ezjscPacker::packFiles Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Could not find: stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/menu/top.tpl:2[4] Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Variable 'current_node' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/menu/top.tpl:127[32] Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Variable 'target' is already defined.
Warning: eZTemplate:def @ extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tpl:1[0] Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Variable 'current_node' is already defined.
Timing: Jan 17 2017 05:55:01
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2316 sec
Peak memory usage48,896.0000 KB
Database Queries101

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0044 30,348.8516712.5625
Module start 'content' 0.00440.0029 31,061.4141528.0625
Module end 'content' 0.00720.2243 31,589.476615,284.9531
Script end 0.2315  46,874.4297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00692.9924290.0002
Check MTime0.00090.3696230.0000
Find INI Files0.00020.067060.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00030.111010.0003
Mysqli_queries0.036715.83691010.0004
Looping result0.00190.8402820.0000
Template Total0.2376102.620.1188
Template load0.01757.543420.0087
String conversion in template resource0.00030.1170240.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01496.4195240.0006
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00241.0388240.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.085837.0345240.0036
Template load and register function0.00391.6692100.0004
Template processing0.220195.046320.1101
Override
Cache load0.00321.3913290.0001
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00351.5090140.0002
Fetch class attribute name0.00060.245150.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00451.9509140.0003
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00040.167190.0000
General
String conversion0.00010.0368280.0000
dbfile0.00070.3153490.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/colors.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/reset.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/bootstrap.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/royalslider.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/rs-default.css
design/base/stylesheets/core.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/typography.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/forms.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/menu.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/layout.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/classes.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/jsddm.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/jquery-ui-1.8.16.custom.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/superfish.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/superfish-vertical.css
extension/nsf/design/nsf/stylesheets/kv.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/style.css
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/stylesheets/kvg-corp-style.css
extension/plupload/design/standard/stylesheets/plupload.queue.css
extension/ezsurvey/design/standard/stylesheets/survey.css
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/stylesheets/ezflow.css
extension/cjw_newsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/cjw_newsletter.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezfind.css
JS0extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/nsf/design/nsf/javascript/jquery-ui-1.8.16.custom.min.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/jquery.royalslider.min.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/jquery.cookie.js
extension/nsf/design/nsf/javascript/kv.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/jsddm.js
extension/nsf/design/nsf/javascript/event.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/superfish.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/jquery.hoverIntent.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/detect_layout.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/ng_vdm.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/royalslider_init.js
extension/nsf/design/kv-new/javascript/app.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.17.2/build/yui/yui-min.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/init_ua.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/handle_transition.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/toggle_class.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/ezflyout.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/ezsimplegallery.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/ezgallerynavigator.js
extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/javascript/ezgallery.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1pagelayout.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/pagelayout.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head_style.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head_script.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/opengraph_persistent.tpl<No override>extension/ngopengraph/design/standard/templates/parts/opengraph_persistent.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/google_webmaster_code.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/google_webmaster_code.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/google_webmaster_code.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/header.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/header.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/search.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/search.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/search.tplEdit templateOverride template
1menu/top.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/menu/top.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/menu/top.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/head_carousel.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/head_carousel.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/head_carousel.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/website_toolbar.tpl<No override>extension/ezwt/design/standard/templates/parts/website_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/footer.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/footer.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ezdemo/design/ezdemo/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/cookie_information.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/cookie_information.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/cookie_information.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/googleanalytics.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/googleanalytics.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/googleanalytics.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/cdnma.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/cdnma.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/cdnma.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/clickdimensions.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/clickdimensions.tplextension/nsf/design/kv-new/templates/parts/clickdimensions.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 26
 Number of unique templates used: 24

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs